https://img.discogs.com/4m75quZVLQYKzrCbtIdZqMkq5j4=/600x300/smart/filters:strip_icc():format(jpeg):mode_rgb():quality(90)/discogs-images/A-849853-1418306750-4926.jpeg.jpg

St. Vincent - Actor

Released: 2009
Genre: Folk, World, & Country, Pop, Rock
Style: Alternative Rock, Folk Rock, Pop Rock, Indie Rock, Acoustic, Folk

http://1.bp.blogspot.com/_kuka-3FhL0Y/S83fyYLwnII/AAAAAAAAAOk/_eBSjb9gDsM/s320/st-vincent-actor-cover1.jpg
1 The Strangers
2 Save Me From What I Want
3 The Neigbours
4 Actor Out Of Work
5 Black Rainbow
6 Laughing With A Mouthful Of Blood
7 Marrow
8 The Bed
9 The Party
10 Just The Same But Brand New
11 The Sequel

https://ulozto.net/file/smhyucP2nRVO/st … or-320-zip
320

Real Name: Anne Erin Clark
Profile: Annie Clark (born in 1982) is a singer / multi-instrumentalist and the sole member of St. Vincent. She has played guitar with The Polyphonic Spree and Sufjan Steven's touring band.
URLs: http://www.ilovestvincent.com/
http://www.myspace.com/stvincent

Отредактировано artemyitroicin (2009-07-06 09:12:06)